Оптический трансивер Brocade 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver 57-1000012-01

Brocade 8Gb SFP+ 44X1962-SW Optical Transceiver Fiber Channel XFP 57-1000012-01
7 860 ₽
Наличие в Тюмени: 2 / 2 шт
Актуально на 20.05.2022г.
Артикул: 57-1000012-01
Трансивер Brocade 8Gbps 8GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Fiber Channel Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module with DOM

Двухволоконный оптический трансивер стандарта SFP+ с разъемом Duplex LC.

Предназначен для работы по многомодовому оптическому волокну (Multi Mode Fiber, MMF), максимальная дальность 300 м.

Part Number: XBR-000147

Susanna 17.05.2022 21:28
It's an amazing article designed for all the internet people; they will get benefit from
it I am sure.

Here is my blog: idnpoker.com: http://pyttkvtphcm.gov.vn/question/situs-poker-online-terbaik-koleksi-permainan-komplet-3/
Цитировать
Gaye 15.05.2022 18:01
Thanks for the marvelous posting! I actually enjoyed
reading it, you are a great author.I will always bookmark your blog and
will eventually come back later in life. I want to encourage you to ultimately continue your great work,
have a nice evening!

Also visit my homepage leci 123: http://www.bsaa.edu.ru/bitrix/rk.php?goto=https://leci123.org/
Цитировать
Tera 15.05.2022 14:57
Remarkable! Its truly amazing post, I have got much clear
idea about from this paragraph.

Also visit my webpage; newses: https://teda603010.blogpayz.com/8036378/best-news-2021-2022
Цитировать
Maximo 15.05.2022 09:28
Have you ever thought about including a little bit more than just your articles?
I mean, what you say is fundamental and all. But
imagine if you added some great graphics or videos to give your posts more,
"pop"! Your content is excellent but with images and clips, this site could
undeniably be one of the very best in its field. Excellent blog!


Here is my site; leci123: https://king-wifi.win/wiki/Judi_Online_Terpercaya_Dengan_Layanan_Paling_baik_Di_Indonesia
Цитировать
Meri 13.05.2022 07:47
Hello! I know this is kinda off topic however , I'd figured I'd ask.
Would you be interested in exchanging links
or maybe guest authoring a blog article or vice-versa?
My site discusses a lot of the same topics as yours and I feel we could greatly
benefit from each other. If you might be interested
feel free to send me an email. I look forward to hearing from
you! Wonderful blog by the way!

Take a look at my web blog ... daftar bp77: http://taninpiano.parsiblog.com.mythem.es/adyton/mahlt/adashevs
Цитировать
Cortney 10.05.2022 19:34
Hello there, just became aware of your blog through Google, and found that it's really informative.

I'm gonna watch out for brussels. I'll be grateful if you continue this in future.
Lots of people will be benefited from your writing. Cheers!


Also visit my web-site: news: https://teda603010.blogpayz.com/8036378/best-news-2021-2022
Цитировать
Darell 05.05.2022 17:57
I have been browsing on-line greater than 3 hours today, but I
never found any attention-grabbing article like yours. It is beautiful value enough for me.
Personally, if all web owners and bloggers made good
content material as you did, the internet might be much more useful than ever before.


Feel free to visit my webpage - joker 123: https://autohub.ng/user/profile/1422656
Цитировать
Ernie 05.05.2022 05:58
I enjoy what you guys tend to be up too. This kind of clever work and exposure!

Keep up the very good works guys I've included you guys to
our blogroll.

My website: daftar bp77: http://Forum1.shellmo.org/member.php?action=profile&uid=1354233
Цитировать
Garrett 30.04.2022 00:08
whoah this weblog is wonderful i like studying your posts.
Keep up the good work! You realize, many
people are looking around for this info, you can aid them greatly.


Also visit my web page ... bp77: https://ernieperez.com/the-new-brand-identity/
Цитировать

Оставить отзыв

Нажимая кнопку "Отправить", я подтверждаю свою дееспособность, даю согласие на обработку моих персональных данных в соответствии с Условиями.

Вы смотрели

Акция

Товар дня
12% скидка
Розетка компьютерная RJ-45 кат.6 DKC
2 437 ₽
2 775 ₽
Ваша экономия: 338 ₽
Товар дня
26% скидка
Маршрутизатор Cisco ISR 1921 K9 EHWIC-4ESG 3G HSPA
Товар дня
50% скидка
Кабель Патч-корд, UTP RJ-45, кат.6, 4 пары
Товар дня
14% скидка
Тестер автомобильных аккумуляторных батарей (АКБ) Konnwei KW600, купить в Тюмени
Товар дня
18% скидка
USB Combo Flash +Type-C Samsung 64Gb, в наличии в Тюмени
1 380 ₽
1 680 ₽
Ваша экономия: 300 ₽
Товар дня
37% скидка
Патч-панель настенная с кронштейнами 12 портов RJ-45 кат.5E, купить в Тюмени
Сопутствующие товары

Рекомендуем